TDCAA Boys Soccer Schedule 2019
Effective Monday April 22 Tentative
Date AA / AAA Division  Team # 1 Team # 2 Loction Time
April. 18 AAA West Chaminade 0 Michael Power 1 Centennial 2:30
             
April. 23 AA East Jean Vanier 1 Francis Libermann 3 Libermann 3:30
  AA West UTS 0 Father Henry Carr 13 Henry Carr 4:15
  AA West Monsignor Johnson 3 St. Oscar Romero 1 Johnson 4:15
  AA West Cardinal McGuigan 3 Bishop Marrocco 1 McGuigan 4:15
  AAA West Michael Power 1 Bishop Allen 3 Centennial 1:30
  AAA West Dante Alighieri 2 St. Basil's 4 Weston Lions 3:00
  AAA West Father Redmond 2 Chaminade 3 Redmond 3:30
  AAA East St. John Paul II 2 Marshall McLuhan 1 McNicoll 1:00
  AAA East Cardinal Newman 0 Neil McNeil 4 McNicoll 2:30
             
April. 24 AA West UTS 1 Cardinal McGuigan 6 Varsity 2:00
  AAA East Senator O'Connor 1 Marshall McLuhan 3 O'Connor 3:30
             
April. 25 AA East Monsignor Charbonnel 0 Jean Vanier 4 Vanier 3:30
  AA East St. Patrick's 4 Francis Libermann 1 St. Pat's 3:30
  AA West Monsignor Johnson 1 Bishop Marrocco 3 Johnson 3:30
  AAA West St. Basil's 3 Father Redmond 2 St. Basil's 3:30
  AAA East Neil McNeil 2 St. John Paul II 5 McNicoll 12:30
             
April. 26 AA West Father Henry Carr 0 St. Oscar Romero 0 Henry Carr 4:15
  AAA East Brebeuf 1 St. John Paul II 2 Brebeuf 2:00
             
April. 29 AA East Francis Libermann 3 Charbonnel 0 Libermann 3:30
  AA West Monsignor Johnson 1 St. Mary's 1 Johnson 4:15
  AA West Cardinal McGuigan 1 St. Oscar Romero 1 McGuigan 3:00
  AAA West Father Redmond 2 Bishop Allen 3 Redmond 4:15
  AAA West Chaminade 0 St. Basil's 2 St. Basil's 4:15
  AAA East Brebeuf 5 Senator O'Connor 2 McNicoll 1:30
             
April. 30 AA East Tanenbaum CHAT 4 St. Patrick's 0 St. Pat's 3:30
  AAA West Dante Alighieri 5 Chaminade 2 Downsview 3:30
             
May. 1 AA West St. Mary's 0 Bishop Marrocco 0 Earlscourt 1:00
  AAA West St. Basil's 4 Bishop Allen 1 St. Basil's 3:30
  AAA East Marshall McLuhan 2 Neil McNeil 1 McNicoll 1:30
             
May. 2 AAA East Cardinal Newman 0 St. John Paul II 6 JP II 4:15
  AA East St. Patrick's 3 Jean Vanier 4 St. Pat's 4:15
             
May. 3 AA West Father Henry Carr 2 Bishop Marrocco 2 Henry Carr 1:30
  AAA West Dante Alighieri 3 Michael Power 1 Centennial 11:30
             
May. 6 AA East Monsignor Charbonnel 0 Tanenbaum CHAT 4 McNicoll 1:30
  AA West Father Henry Carr 0 Monsignor Johnson 3 Henry Carr 4:15
  AA West St. Oscar Romero 0 St. Mary's 2 Weston Lions 2:00
  AA West Bishop Marrocco 6 UTS 0 Lamport 2:30
  AAA West Michael Power 3 St. Basil's 2 St. Basil's 3:30
  AAA West Chaminade 1 Bishop Allen 0 Allen 4:15
  AAA West Father Redmond 0 Dante Alighieri 5 Redmond 3:30
  AAA East Senator O'Connor 4 Neil McNeil 4 O'Connor 1:30
  AAA East Cardinal Newman 0 Brebeuf 2 Newman 3:00
             
May. 7 AA East Jean Vanier 0 Tanenbaum CHAT 4 Downsview 2:30
             
May. 8 AA West Cardinal McGuigan 3 Father Henry Carr 0 Henry Carr 3:00
  AA West St. Mary's 8 UTS 0 Lamport 2:30
  AA West Bishop Marrocco 3 St. Oscar Romero 1 Earlscourt 11:30
  AAA West Dante Alighieri 1 Bishop Allen 1 Weston Lions 3:00
  AAA East Senator O'Connor 2 St. John Paul II 2 JP II 3:00
  AAA East Cardinal Newman 3 Marshall McLuhan 3 Newman 3:30
  AAA West Father Redmond 2 Michael Power 6 Redmond 4:15
  AAA East Neil McNeil 1 Brebeuf 3 McNicoll 1:30
             
May. 9 AA West UTS 1 St. Oscar Romero 12 Lamport 2:30
  AA West Father Henry Carr 4 St. Mary's 2 Henry Carr 3:30
             
May. 10 AA East St. Patrick's 2 Charbonnel 1 St. Pat's 3:00
  AA East Tanenbaum CHAT Francis Libermann Downsview 1:30
  AA West Monsignor Johnson 0 Cardinal McGuigan 3 Johnson 3:00
  AAA East Marshall McLuhan 2 Brebeuf 2 Brebeuf 2:00
             
May. 13 AA West Cardinal McGuigan 2 St. Mary's 3 McGuigan 3:00
  AA West Monsignor Johnson 6 UTS 0 Lamport 2:30
  AAA East Senator O'Connor 2 Cardinal Newman 4 Newman 3:00