TDCAA Boys Soccer Schedule 2018
Effective Sunday April 22
Date  AA / AAA Division Team # 1 Team # 2 Loction Time NOTES
April. 23 AA East St. Patrick's 0 Jean Vanier 1 St. Pat's 3:30  
  AA East Etienne Brule 5 St. Mother Teresa 0 SMT 4:15  
  AAA East St. John Paul II 3 Marshall McLuhan 0 McNicoll 2:00  
  AAA East Mary Ward 1 Senator O'Connor 1 Ward 3:00  
  AAA East Blessed Cardinal Newman 1 Neil McNeil 2 Newman 3:30  
  AA West Yeshivat or Chaim 0 Father Henry Carr 10 Downsview 3:00 cancelled
  AA West Monsignor Johnson 3 Archbishop Romero 3 Johnson 4:15  
  AA West Cardinal McGuigan 1 Bishop Marrocco 1 McGuigan 4:15  
  AAA West Michael Power 1 Bishop Allen 0 Centennial 3:30  
  AAA West Father Redmond 3 Chaminade 5 Redmond 4:15  
               
April. 25 AA East St. Patrick's 0 Francis Libermann 1 St. Pat's 3:30  
  AA East Etienne Brule 3 UTS 0 Earlscourt 2:30 cancelled
  AA East St. Mother Teresa 2 Jean Vanier 3 SMT 3:00  
  AAA East Mary Ward 0 Brebeuf 4 Ward 4:15  
  AAA East Senator O'Connor 0 Marshall McLuhan 1 McNicoll 2:00  
  AAA East Neil McNeil 5 St. John Paul II 1 JP II 3:30  
  AA West Father Henry Carr 1 Archbishop Romero 2 Henry Carr 3:00  
  AA West Yeshivat or Chaim 2 Cardinal McGuigan 7 Downsview 1:30  
  AA West Monsignor Johnson 1 Bishop Marrocco 1 Johnson 3:30  
  AAA West St. Basil's 3 Father Redmond 0 St. Basil's 3:30  
  AAA West Dante 4 Bishop Allen 0 Dante 3:00  
               
April. 26 AA East Etienne Brule 1 Monsignor Charbonnel 0 forfeit McNicoll 3:00  
  AAA West Chaminade 3 Michael Power 1 Downsview 2:30  
               
April. 27
AA West Cardinal McGuigan 1 St. Mary's 2 McGuigan 3:30  
               
April. 30 AA East St. Patrick's 3 Etienne Brule 3 St. Pat's 4:15 Exh.
  AA East UTS 0 St. Mother Teresa 1 SMT 4:15  
  AA East Francis Libermann 5 Jean Vanier 4 Libermann 3:00  
  AAA East Mary Ward 0 Neil McNeil 9 Ward 4:15  
  AAA East Brebeuf 6 Senator O'Connor 1 McNicoll 2:00  
  AAA East Blessed Cardinal Newman 1 St. John Paul II 1 JP II 3:30  
  AA West Monsignor Johnson 9 Yeshivat or Chaim 1 Johnson 4:15  
  AA West Cardinal McGuigan 1 Archbishop Romero 2 McGuigan 4:15  
  AA West Father Henry Carr 1 Bishop Marrocco 5 Henry Carr 3:00  
  AAA West Michael Power 3 Dante 5 Weston Lions 2:30  
  AAA West Father Redmond 1 Bishop Allen 2 Redmond 4:15  
  AAA West Chaminade 1 St. Basil's 4 Downsview 2:30  
               
May. 1 AA East Monsignor Charbonnel Jean Vanier Vanier 3:30  
               
May. 2 AA East St. Patrick's UTS St. Pat's 3:00 Exh.
  AA East Etienne Brule 2 Jean Vanier 1 Earlscourt 2:30  
  AA East Francis Libermann 1 St. Mother Teresa 1 SMT 4:15  
  AAA East Brebeuf 4 Mary Ward 0 Ward 4:15  
  AAA East Senator O'Connor 1 Blessed Cardinal Newman 3 Newman 4:15  
  AAA East Marshall McLuhan 2 Neil McNeil 1 Neil 3:30  
  AA West Monsignor Johnson 2 Cardinal McGuigan 1 Johnson 3:30  
  AA West St. Mary's 1 Bishop Marrocco 2 Weston Lions 2:30  
  AA West Yeshivat or Chaim 0 Father Henry Carr 10 Henry Carr 4:15  
  AAA West Father Redmond 2 Michael Power 3 Redmond 3:00  
  AAA West Dante 0 Chaminade 4 Dante 3:30  
  AAA West St. Basil's 4 Bishop Allen 2 St. Basil's 4:15  
               
May. 3 AA East UTS 2 Monsignor Charbonnel 1 Cherry beach 3:30  
  AA West Bishop Marrocco 7 Yeshivat or Chaim 0 Earlscourt 1:00  
               
May. 4 AAA East Marshall McLuhan 1 Mary Ward 0 Ward 3:00  
  AAA East Brebeuf 2 St. John Paul II 2 JP II 3:00  
  AA West Monsignor Johnson 2 St. Mary's 1 Johnson 3:30  
               
May. 7 AA East St. Patrick's 7 St. Mother Teresa 5 St. Pat's 4:15 Exh.
  AA East Monsignor Charbonnel 3 Francis Libermann 3 Libermann 3:00  
  AAA East Mary Ward 1 St. John Paul II 4 Ward 3:30  
  AAA East Senator O'Connor 0 Neil McNeil 5 McNicoll 2:00  
  AAA East Blessed Cardinal Newman 1 Brebeuf 6 Brebeuf 3:00  
  AA West Monsignor Johnson 4 Father Henry Carr 1 Johnson 4:15  
  AAA West Dante 0 St. Basil's 3 Downsview 1:00  
  AA West Archbishop Romero 3 St. Mary's 2 Weston Lions 2:30  
               
May. 9 AA East Etienne Brule 3 Francis Libermann 4 Libermann 3:00  
  AA East UTS 3 Jean Vanier 0 Earlscourt 2:30  
  AA East Monsignor Charbonnel 0 St. Mother Teresa 4 SMT 3:30  
  AAA East Senator O'Connor 3 St. John Paul II 2 O'Connor 3:30  
  AAA East Blessed Cardinal Newman 0 Marshall McLuhan 1 Newman 3:30  
  AAA East Neil McNeil 2 Brebeuf 4 Neil 3:00  
  AA West Cardinal McGuigan 2 Father Henry Carr 2 McGuigan 3:30  
  AA West St. Mary's 12 Yeshivat or Chaim 0 Earlscourt 1:00  
  AA West Bishop Marrocco 1 Archbishop Romero 2 Weston Lions 1:00  
  AAA West Michael Power 2 St. Basil's 1 Centennial 3:30  
  AAA West Chaminade 3 Bishop Allen 1 Downsview 12:30  
  AAA West Father Redmond 3 Dante 4 Redmond 4:15  
               
May. 10 AA East Monsignor Charbonnel 3 St. Patrick's 4 St. Pat's 3:30 Exh.
  AA West Yeshivat or Chaim 1 Archbishop Romero 4 Downsview 3:30  
  AA East UTS 2 Francis Libermann 1 Libermann 4:15  
  AA West Father Henry Carr 0 St. Mary's 0 Henry Carr 3:30  
               
May. 11 AAA East Marshall McLuhan 0 Brebeuf 1 Brebeuf 3:00