TDCAA Boys Soccer Schedule 2017
Effective Friday April 14
Date Division Visitor Home Park
April. 18 West Father Henry Carr 0 Bishop Marrocco 3 Earlscourt
  West Father Redmond 1 Michael Power 2 Centennial
  North Yeshivat St. Frere Andre Frere Andre
  North Toronto Ouest 0 Dante 8 Dante
  North Tanenbaum CHAT St. Basil's Basil's
  North Cardinal McGuigan 0 Chaminade 9 Hangar
         
April. 19 West Bishop Allen 1 Monsignor Johnson 2 Johnson
  North Chaminade 2 St. Basil's 1 Basil's
  North Toronto Ouest 0 Cardinal McGuigan 0 McGuigan
  North Dante 12 Tanenbaum CHAT 0 Hangar
  East Monsignor Charbonnel 0 Brebeuf 2 Brebeuf
  East Mary Ward 6 Francis Libermann 1 Libermann
  East Blessed Mother Teresa 0 Senator O'Connor 1 O'Connor
         
April. 21 South Etienne Brule 1 Marshall McLuhan 0 McLuhan
         
April. 24 West Father Henry Carr 1 Bishop Allen 3 Allen
  North Cardinal McGuigan 0 St. Basil's 8 Hangar
  North St. Frere Andre 0 Dante 9 Dante
  North Yeshivat Toronto Ouest Ouest
  East Blessed Mother Teresa 7 Francis Libermann 0 Libermann
  South St. Mary's 2 Blessed Cardinal Newman 3 Newman
         
April. 25 West Michael Power 0 Bishop Marrocco 1 Earlscourt
  West Archbishop Romero 2 Monsignor Johnson 1 Johnson
  East Brebeuf 3 Senator O'Connor 0 O'Connor
  South Marshall McLuhan 0 St. Patrick's 1 St. Patrick's
  South Etienne Brule 2 St. Mary's 1 TBA
         
April. 26 West Father Redmond 1 Father Henry Carr 2 Carr
  West Michael Power 3 Archbishop Romero 1 Weston Lions
  North Toronto Ouest 0 St. Basil's 8 Basil's
  North Chaminade 2 St. Frere Andre 0 Frere Andre
  North Yeshivat 3 Cardinal McGuigan 2 Hangar
  East Monsignor Charbonnel 2 Senator O'Connor 1 O'Connor
  East St. John Paul II 7 Francis Libermann 0 Libermann
  East Mary Ward 1 Blessed Mother Teresa 0 Mother Teresa
  South Marshall McLuhan 0 Blessed Cardinal Newman 1 Newman
         
April. 28 South Etienne Brule 1 Neil McNeil 0 Neil
         
May. 1 West Michael Power Monsignor Johnson Johnson
  West Archbishop Romero 0 Bishop Marrocco 4 Weston Lions
  North Chaminade 6 Tanenbaum CHAT 2 Hangar
  North Yeshivat 1 Dante 14 Dante
  East Brebeuf 2 Mary Ward 1 Ward
cancelled East Senator O'Connor St. John Paul II JP II
cancelled East Monsignor Charbonnel Blessed Mother Teresa Mother Teresa
cancelled South Blessed Cardinal Newman St. Patrick's St. Patrick's
cancelled South St. Mary's Neil McNeil Neil
  South Etienne Brule 4 UTS 0 Varsity
         
May. 2 East Monsignor Charbonnel 0 St. John Paul II 1 JP II
  South UTS 1 St. Patrick's 3 St. Patrick's
         
May. 3 West Redmond 4 Archbishop Romero 1 Weston Lions
  West Bishop Marrocco 0 Bishop Allen 0 Allen
  West Monsignor Johnson 3 Father Henry Carr 4 Carr
  North Cardinal McGuigan 0 Dante 13 Dante
  North Toronto Ouest 0 St. Frere Andre 5 Frere Andre
  East Blessed Mother Teresa 1 Brebeuf 3 Brebeuf
  East Francis Libermann 0 Senator O'Connor 8 O'Connor
  South St. Patrick's 0 Neil McNeil 4 Neil
    Basils 6 CHAT 0  
         
May. 5 West Bishop Allen 0 Michael Power 4 Centennial
  North St. Frere Andre 4 Tanenbaum CHAT 0 Hangar
  North Toronto Ouest 0 forfeit Chaminade 1 Hangar
  South UTS 2 Blessed Cardinal Newman 3 Newman
         
May. 8 West Monsignor Johnson 4 Father Redmond 3 Redmond
  West Archbishop Romero 0 Father Henry Carr 4 Carr
  North Yeshivat 1 St. Basil's 10 Hangar
  North Tanenbaum CHAT Cardinal McGuigan McGuigan
  North Chaminade 0 Dante 3 Hangar
  East Senator O'Connor 1 Mary Ward 0 Ward
  East St. John Paul II 1 Brebeuf 4 Brebeuf
  South St. Mary's 2 St. Patrick's 3 St. Patrick's
  South UTS 1 Marshall McLuhan 0 McLuhan
  South Blessed Cardinal Newman 0 Neil McNeil 4 Neil
  East Charbonnel Libermann  
         
May. 9   Teresa 0 St. JPII 6  
  South Etienne Brule 3 St. Patrick's 1 St. Patrick's
  West Bishop Allen Father Redmond Redmond
         
May. 10 West Michael Power 0 Father Henry Carr 2 Carr
  West Archbishop Romero 2 Bishop Allen 2 Allen
  West Monsignor Johnson 3 Bishop Marrocco 1 Earlscourt
  North St. Basil's 1 Dante 0 Dante
  North Tanenbaum CHAT Toronto Ouest Ouest
  North Yeshivat 2 Chaminade 6 Hangar
  East Francis Libermann 0 forfeit Brebeuf 1 Brebeuf
  East Blessed Cardinal Newman St. John Paul II JP II
  East Monsignor Charbonnel 0 Mary Ward 5 Ward
  South Marshall McLuhan 0 Neil McNeil 1 Neil
  South Etienne Brule 3 Blessed Cardinal Newman 1 Newman
  South St. Mary's 2 UTS 6 Varsity
  North St. Frere Andre 1 St. Basil's 5 Basil's
         
May. 11 North Tanenbaum CHAT 2 Yeshivat 2 Hangar
  North St. Frere Andre 0 forfeit Cardinal McGuigan 1 Hangar
  East Senator O'Connor 4 St. John Paul II 8 JP II
  South Neil McNeil 5 UTS 0 Varsity
  West Bishop Allen 5 Father Redmond 3 Redmond
  South Blessed Cardinal Newman 4 St. Patrick's 2 St. Patrick's
         
May. 12 South St. Mary's 1 Marshall McLuhan 0 McLuhan
  East Mary Ward 1 St. John Paul II 4 JP II
  East Newman 3 o'connor 2  
  West Bishop Marrocco 4 Father Redmond 1 Redmond