TDCAA Junior Boys Soccer - Fall 2017
Effective Monday September 25
Date Division Visitor Home Location
Sept. 26 South Ward 1 McLuhan 'A' 11 Neil
         
Sept. 27 South St. Mikes/St. Joes 6 McLuhan 'B' 4 Neil
         
Oct. 3 South Neil McNeil "A" 8 St. Patrick's 1 Felstead
  South Blessed Cardinal Newman 0 Marshall McLuhan 1 Earlscourt
  East Tanenbaum CHAT 1 Senator O'Connor 0 O'Connor
  East Francis Libermann 0 St. John Paul II 4 JP II
  North St. Basil's 11 Cardinal McGuigan 0 McGuigan
  North Monsignor Johnson 0 Chaminade 1 Downsview
  North Nile Academy 2 Father Henry Carr 6 Carr
  West Archbishop Romero 1 Michael Power 6 Centennial
         
Oct. 4 North Nile Academy 3 Cardinal McGuigan 1 McGuigan
         
Oct. 5 South Neil McNeil "A" 5 Blessed Cardinal Newman 0 Newman
  South St. Patrick's 0 Marshall McLuhan 10 Earlscourt
  East Senator O'Connor 0 Brebeuf 1 Brebeuf
  North St. Basil's 4 Father Henry Carr 1 Carr
  West Michael Power 4 Bishop Marrocco 0 Earlscourt
    St. Mary's 4 Toronto Ouest 13  
  West Dante 1 Bishop Allen 1 Allen
         
Oct. 10 South UTS 2 Marshall McLuhan 4 Earlscourt
  South St. Patrick's 1 Blessed Cardinal Newman 5 Newman
  East St. John Paul II 6 Senator O'Connor 0 O'Connor
  East Brebeuf 3 Francis Libermann 0 Libermann
  North Father Henry Carr 9 Cardinal McGuigan 0 McGuigan
  North Monsignor Johnson 2 St. Basil's 2 St. Basil's
  West Father Redmond 1 Bishop Marrocco 0 Earlscourt
  West Archbishop Romero 1 Bishop Allen 5 Allen
  East Chior/St. Joseph's Vanier  
  West Michael Power 1 Dante 2 Dante
         
Oct. 11 North Nile Academy 0 Chaminade 5 Downsview
         
Oct. 12 South UTS 0 Neil McNeil "A" 3 Neil
  South Neil McNeil "B" 0 Blessed Cardinal Newman 2 Newman
  East Brebeuf 0 St. John Paul II 0 JP II
  East Francis Libermann 1 Senator O'Connor 5 O'Connor
  North Chaminade 0 St. Basil's 0 St. Basil's
  North Cardinal McGuigan Monsignor Johnson Johnson
  West Archbishop Romero 4 Bishop Marrocco 0 Earlscourt
  West Father Redmond 0 Bishop Allen 2 Allen
         
Oct. 13 West Dante 0 Father Redmond 0 Redmond
         
Oct. 16 West Bishop Allen 4 Bishop Marrocco 0 Earlscourt
         
Oct. 17 South Marshall McLuhan 1 Neil McNeil "A" 3 Neil
  South Blessed Cardinal Newman 4 UTS 0 Varsity
  South Neil McNeil "B" 0 St. Patrick's 0 Felstead
  East Tanenbaum CHAT 3 Francis Libermann 0 Libermann
  North Cardinal McGuigan 0 Chaminade 6 Downsview
  North Nile Academy 0 St. Basil's 12 St. Basil's
  North Father Henry Carr 0 Monsignor Johnson 4 Johnson
  West Michael Power 3 Father Redmond 2 Redmond
  West Archbishop Romero 0 Dante 5 Dante
         
Oct. 18 South Neil McNeil "B" 2 UTS 3 Varsity
         
Oct. 19 South UTS 1 St. Patrick's 3 Felstead
  South Marshall McLuhan Neil McNeil "B" Neil
  East Tanenbaum CHAT 1 Brebeuf 0 Brebeuf
  North Chaminade 3 Father Henry Carr 2 Carr
  North Nile Academy 0 Monsignor Johnson 7 Johnson
  West Dante 6 Bishop Marrocco 2 Earlscourt
  West Bishop Allen 1 Michael Power 3 Centennial
  West Archbishop Romero Father Redmond Redmond
         
Oct. 20 East Tanenbaum CHAT 0 St. John Paul II 0 JP II