TDCAA Schedule - Ultimate Frisbee - 2017
Effective Tuesday October 3
Date Division Visitor Home
Sept. 26 West Archbishop Romero 3 Chaminade/Madonna 10
  West Michael Power  3  Toronto Ouest  13
  East St. John Paul II  8 Neil / Notre Dame  9
  East Mary Ward 1 Marshall McLuhan "A" 11
       
Sept. 27 East St. Michael's / St. Joseph's 6 Marshall McLuhan "B" 4
       
Sept. 28 West St. Mary's  11 Archbishop Romero  2
Cancelled West Chaminade/Madonna Cardinal McGuigan
  East Choir/St. Joseph's  4 St. John Paul II  3
  East Neil/Notre Dame  10 Jean Vanier  2
       
Oct. 2 West St. Mary's  7 Michael Power  6
  East Neil/Notre Dame 12 McLuhan 'B' 2
  East Choir/St. Joseph's 6 Mary Ward  5
       
Oct. 3 West Cardinal McGuigan 9 St. Frere Andre 8
  West Vanier 2 St. Mikes/St. Joes 5
       
Oct. 4 West Toronto Ouest St. Frere Andre Cancelled
  East St. John Paul II Jean Vanier
  East Marshall McLuhan "A" 12 Marshall McLuhan "B" 2
       
Oct. 5 West Archbishop Romero 3 Cardinal McGuigan 7
  West St. Mary's 4 Toronto Ouest 13
  East St. Michael's / St. Joseph's 4 Marshall McLuhan "A" 7
       
Oct. 10 West St. Mary's Cardinal McGuigan
  West Chaminade/Madonna 5 Toronto Ouest 10
  East Marshall McLuhan "A" 9 Neil / Notre Dame 7
  East Mary Ward 10 St. John Paul II 9
  East Choir/St. Joseph Jean Vanier
       
Oct. 11 West St. Frere Andre 12 Michael Power 6
  East Marshall McLuhan "B" Mary Ward
       
Oct. 12 West Toronto Ouest 6 Cardinal McGuigan 8
  West Archbishop Romero 11 Michael Power 5
  West St. Frere Andre 8 Chaminade/Madonna 4
  East Jean Vanier 0 Marshall McLuhan "A" 10
       
Oct. 16 West St. Mary's 5 St. Frere Andre 4
  West Michael Power 2 Chaminade/Madonna 11
  East Jean Vanier 4 Marshall McLuhan "B" 6
  East Neil/Notre Dame 5 Mary Ward 4
       
Oct. 17 West Archbishop Romero 3 Toronto Ouest 7
  East St. John Paul II 2 Marshall McLuhan "A" 10
       
Oct. 18 West Archbishop Romero 8 St. Frere Andre 3
  East Marshall McLuhan "B" 7 St. John Paul II 8
       
Oct. 19 West Cardinal McGuigan 9 Michael Power 5
  West St. Mary's Chaminade/Madonna
  East Jean Vanier 1 Mary Ward 6
  West Toronto Ouest 10 St. Frere Andre 2
  East Choir/St. Joseph's 5 Neil / Notre Dame 6