TDCAA Boys Basketball 2016 - 2017
East Schedule
DATE DIVISION VISITOR HOME
Nov. 14 Senior Yeshivat or Chaim 56 St. Patrick's 43
  Junior Francis Libermann 72 Blessed Cardinal Newman 60
  Junior St. John Paul II ( A ) PPD Crawford Academy
  Junior Neil McNeil 51 Jean Vanier 81
       
Nov. 15 Junior St. Patrick's 56 St. John Paul II ( B ) 54
  Junior Yeshivat or Chaim 37 Brebeuf 78
       
Nov. 16 Junior Yeshivat or Chaim 28 Neil McNeil 57
       
Nov. 21 Senior St. Patrick's 43 Neil McNeil 62
  Junior St. John Paul II ( A ) 103 St. Patrick's 29
  Junior Neil McNeil 52 Senator O'Connor 51
  Junior Community Hebrew Academy 59 St. John Paul II ( B ) 57
  Junior Francis Libermann 40 Brebeuf 94
  Junior Brebeuf 88 Blessed Cardinal Newman 42
       
Nov. 23 Junior Jean Vanier 71 Yeshivat or Chaim 51
  Senior Crawford Academy 70 St. Patrick's 61
  Junior Crawford Academy 41 St. Patrick's 62
       
Nov. 28 Senior Neil McNeil 54 Community Hebrew Academy 49
  Senior Yeshivat or Chaim 43 Monsignor Charbonnel 51
  Senior UTS 29 Mary Ward 67
  Junior Yeshivat or Chaim 58 Blessed Cardinal Newman 60
  Junior Community Hebrew Academy 39 Jean Vanier 70
  Junior Brebeuf 111 Crawford Academy 32
  Junior Neil McNeil 62 St. John Paul II ( B ) 51
       
Nov. 30 Junior Jean Vanier 90 Senator O'Connor 60
  Senior Monsignor Charbonnel 36 Mary Ward 39
  Junior Crawford Academy 50 Francis Libermann 75
  Senior Crawford Academy 59 Francis Libermann 68
       
Dec. 5 Junior St. John Paul II ( A ) 64 Blessed Cardinal Newman 49
  Junior Francis Libermann 58 Community Hebrew Academy 41
  Junior Senator O'Connor 61 Yeshivat or Chaim 48
  Junior Brebeuf 78 St. Patrick's 17
  Junior Jean Vanier 85 St. John Paul II ( B ) 63
       
Dec. 7 Junior Blessed Cardinal Newman 61 Crawford Academy 50
  Junior Neil McNeil 43 St. John Paul II ( A ) 52
  Senior Mary Ward 42 Francis Libermann 53
  Senior Monsignor Charbonnel 63 UTS 41
       
Dec. 12 Senior Neil McNeil 48 Francis Libermann 68
  Senior Monsignor Charbonnel 62 Community Hebrew Academy 19
  Senior Crawford Academy 51 Yeshivat or Chaim 65
  Senior St. Patrick's 76 UTS 27
  Junior Senator O'Connor 59 St. John Paul II ( B ) 63
  Junior Neil McNeil 76 Francis Libermann 59
  Junior Blessed Cardinal Newman 55 St. Patrick's 34
  Junior Brebeuf 68 Community Hebrew Academy 45
  Junior Jean Vanier 73 St. John Paul II ( A ) 64
  Junior Crawford Academy 35 Yeshivat or Chaim 56
       
Dec. 14 Junior St. Patrick's 35 Senator O'Connor 75
  Junior Crawford Academy 27 Neil McNeil 62
  Senior Crawford Academy 57 Neil McNeil 52
  Junior Vanier 71 Yeshivat 51
  Senior UTS 22 Community Hebrew Academy 57
       
Dec. 19 Senior St. Patrick's 24 Monsignor Charbonnel 63
  Senior Mary Ward 54 Neil McNeil 62
  Senior UTS 24 Crawford Academy 96
  Junior Blessed Cardinal Newman 48 Community Hebrew Academy 51
  Junior Senator O'Connor 69 St. John Paul II ( A ) 62
  Junior St. John Paul II ( B ) 61 Yeshivat or Chaim 57
  Junior Jean Vanier 86 Francis Libermann 60
       
Dec. 21 Senior Francis Libermann 61 St. Patrick's 56
  Junior Francis Libermann 67 St. Patrick's 48
  Junior St. John Paul II ( B ) 73 Crawford Academy 35
  Junior Community Hebrew Academy 37 Senator O'Connor 75
  Junior Brebeuf 53 Neil McNeil 50
       
Jan. 11 Senior Community Hebrew Academy 50 Francis Libermann 57
  Senior Yeshivat or Chaim 51 Mary Ward 35
  Senior Crawford Academy 54 Monsignor Charbonnel 76
  Senior UTS 41 Neil McNeil 72
  Junior Jean Vanier 52 Brebeuf 59
  Junior Blessed Cardinal Newman 50 Neil McNeil 60
  Junior St. John Paul II ( B ) 69 St. John Paul II ( A ) 72
  Junior Senator O'Connor 68 Francis Libermann 60
  Junior Yeshivat or Chaim 60 St. Patrick's 48
       
Jan. 16 Senior St. Patrick's 59 Mary Ward 41
  Senior Neil McNeil 50 Yeshivat or Chaim 57
  Junior St. John Paul II ( B ) 64 Francis Libermann 70
  Junior Senator O'Connor 56 Brebeuf 78
  Junior Blessed Cardinal Newman 87 Jean Vanier 93
  Junior St. Patrick's 48 Community Hebrew Academy 53
       
Jan. 18 Senior Community Hebrew Academy 47 St. Patrick's 45
  Senior Yeshivat or Chaim 82 UTS 41
  Junior Yeshivat or Chaim 57 Community Hebrew Academy 49
  Junior Senator O'Connor 68 Blessed Cardinal Newman 66
  Junior St. John Paul II ( A ) 76 Francis Libermann 71
  Junior Crawford Academy 27 Jean Vanier 69
  Junior St. John Paul II ( B ) 30 Brebeuf 86
  Junior St. Patrick's 27 Neil McNeil 76
       
Jan. 23 Junior Community Hebrew Academy 35 St. John Paul II ( A ) 49
       
Jan. 25 Senior Mary Ward 55 Community Hebrew Academy 51
  Senior Francis Libermann 72 UTS 55
       
Jan. 31 Senior Community Hebrew Academy 24 Yeshivat or Chaim 62
       
Feb. 6 Senior Mary Ward 63 Crawford Academy 64
  Junior Crawford Academy Senator O'Connor
  Junior Community Hebrew Academy 41 Neil McNeil 56
  Junior St. John Paul II ( B ) 59 Blessed Cardinal Newman 68
  Junior St. Patrick's 0 forfeit Jean Vanier 2
  Junior St. John Paul II ( A ) 63 Brebeuf 59
  Junior Francis Libermann 71 Yeshivat or Chaim 56
  Senior Monsignor Charbonnel 50 Neil McNeil 27
  Senior Francis Libermann 50 Yeshivat or Chaim 51
       
Feb. 8 Senior Francis Libermann 58 Monsignor Charbonnel 53
       
Feb. 9 Senior Crawford Academy Community Hebrew Academy
  Junior Crawford Academy 31 Community Hebrew Academy 50
  Junior St. John Paul II ( A ) 68 Yeshivat or Chaim 48
       
Feb. 11   Brebeuf 65 OCS 48