TDCAA TIER 1 and 2 SCHEDULE 2019
GAME TIER DATE VISITORS HOME TIME PARK
1 1 May 7 NEIL MCNEIL 2 ALLEN  12 1:00 PM QUEENSWAY
2 1 May 7 ALLEN 12 NEIL MCNEIL  2 3:15 PM QUEENSWAY
3 1 May 7 REDMOND 10 POWER  7 1:00 PM CENTENNIAL
4 1 May 7 POWER 2 REDMOND 9 3:15 PM CENTENNIAL
             
13 1 May 14 ALLEN 8 POWER 2 1:00 PM CENTENNIAL
14 1 May 14 POWER 1 ALLEN 7 3:15 PM CENTENNIAL
15 1 May 14 REDMOND 3 NEIL MCNEIL  4 1:00 PM HIGHVIEW
16 1 May 14 NEIL MCNEIL 0 REDMOND 1 3:15 PM HIGHVIEW
             
19 2 May 16 CHAMINADE 5 JOHNSON 4 12:30 PM Tom Riley Park
20 2 May 16 JOHNSON 3 CHAMINADE 11 3:00 PM Tom Riley Park
21 2 May 16 O'CONNOR 17 NEWMAN 2 3:00 PM HIGHVIEW
             
22 2 May 21 O'CONNOR 4 CHAT 4 12:30 PM WISHING WELL
23 2 May 21 NEWMAN BREBEUF 3:00 PM WISHING WELL
24 2 May 21 UTS 6 JOHNSON 1 3:00 PM SENTINNEL
25 1 May 21 ALLEN 8 REDMOND 4 1:00 PM OURLAND
26 1 May 21 REDMOND 5 ALLEN  7 3:15 PM OURLAND
             
29 2 May 22 CHAMINADE 9 ST PATRICKS 1 12:30 PM CHRISTIE PITS
30 2 May 22 UTS 7 ST PATRICKS 3 3:00 PM CHRISTIE PITS
             
27 1 May 23 POWER 3 NEIL MCNEIL  5 10:00 PM Wishing Well
28 1 May 23 NEIL MCNEIL 0 POWER 1 12:15 PM Wishing Well
5 2 May 23 JP2 3 O'CONNOR 6 10:00 PM Heron Park
6 2 May 23 CHAT 19 NEWMAN 5 12:30 PM Heron Park
12 2 May 23 NEWMAN 7 JP2 3 3:00 PM Heron Park
7 2 May 23 BREBEUF 15 O'CONNOR 6 3:00 PM WISHING WELL
11 2 May 23 ST PATRICKS 4 JOHNSON 5 3:00 PM Tom Riley
             
10 2 May 24 CHAMINADE 18 UTS 1 11:30 PM CHRISTIE PITS
17 2 May 24 BREBEUF 1 CHAT 6 12:30 PM WISHING WELL
18 2 May 24 JP2 0 default BREBEUF 1 10:00 PM WISHING WELL
             
8 2 May 27 CHAT 17 JPII 1 3:00 PM Christie Pitts
9 2 May 27 ST PATRICKS 4 UTS 5 1:00 AM CHRISTIE PITS
PLAY-OFFS
GAME   DATE VISITORS HOME TIME PARK
31 1 May 27 Power 3 Allen 11 3:00 PM QUEENSWAY
32 1 May 27 Neil 3 Redmond 6 3:00 PM OURLAND
             
35 1 May 28 W 31 W 32 9:00 AM CENTENNIAL
36 1 May 28 L 31 L 32 12 NOON CENTENNIAL
37 1 May 28 W36 L 35 3:00 PM CENTENNIAL
34 2 May 28 5th place East 4th Place EAST 3:00 PM WISHING WELL
38 2 May 28 Winner 34 First Place EAST 3:00 PM Wishing Well
40 2 May 28 3rd Place East 2nd Place EAST 3:00 PM Wishing Well
             
41 1 May 29 W 39 W 37 9:00 AM QUEENSWAY
42 1 May 29 IF NECESSARY  12 NOON QUEENSWAY
33 2 May 29 # 4 WEST # 1 WEST 3:00 PM CHRISTIE PITS
39 2 May 29 # 3 WEST # 2 WEST 12 NOON Christie Pitts
             
43 2 May 30 Winner 39 Winner 38 3:00 PM Wishing Well
             
44 2 May 31 W 40 W 33 3:00 PM Keelsdale
             
45 2 June 3 W 43 W 44 3:00 PM CHRISTIE PITS