TDCAA Boys Baseball Schedule 2017
Effective Wednesday April 26
Date Division Visitor  Home Time Park
           
May. 3 Tier 2 Dante 3 St. Basil's 8 3:15 Sentinel
  Tier 2 Archbishop Romero 1 Chaminade 14 3:15 Keelesdale
  Tier 2 St. John Paul II 5 Senator O'Connor 2 10am Bond # 3
           
May. 8 Tier 2 St. Basil's 4 Father Redmond 8 3:15 Ourland
  Tier 2 Brebeuf 1 CHAT 2 1pm Bond # 3
  Tier 2 Senator O' Connor 4 Brebeuf 6 3:15 Bond # 3
  Tier 2 Cardinal Newman 4 UTS 1 3:15 Christie Pits
  Tier 2 Monsignor Johnson 10 Archbishop Romero 2 2:30 Keelesdale
           
May. 9 Tier 2 Chaminade 10 Dante 0 3:15 Tom Riley
  Tier 2 Father Redmond 9 Monsignor Johnson 6 3:15 Sunnydale
           
May. 10 Tier 2 Dante 0 Father Redmond 15 3:15 Ourland
  Tier 2 St. Basil's 7 Archbishop Romero 2 3:15 Keelesdale
  Tier 2 UTS 12 Senator O'Connor 4 10am Bond # 3
  Tier 2 Tanenbaum CHAT 12 St. John Paul II 1 1pm Bond # 3
  Tier 2 St. John Paul II Cardinal Newman 3:15 Bond # 3
           
May. 11 Tier 1 Bishop Allen 9 Michael Power 4 1:00 Centennial
  Tier 1 Michael Power Bishop Allen 3:15 Centennial
  Tier 2 Chaminade 7 Monsignor Johnson 5 3:15 Sunnydale
           
May. 15 Tier 2 Father Redmond 11 Chaminade 0 3:15 Keelesdale
  Tier 2 St. John Paul II 1 Brebeuf 11 1pm Bond # 3
  Tier 2 Tanenbaum CHAT 11 UTS 0 3:15 Bond # 3
           
May. 16 Tier 1 Michael Power 4 Neil McNeil 6 1:00 Centennial
  Tier 1 Neil McNeil 3 Michael Power 5 3:15 Centennial
  Tier 2 Dante 0 Archbishop Romero 10 3:15 Tom Riley
  Tier 2 CHAT Newman 10am Wishingwell
  Tier 2 Cardinal Newman 4 Senator O'Connor 3 1pm Wishing Well
  Tier 2 UTS 1 St. John Paul II 2 3:15 Wishing Well
           
May. 17 Tier 2 Archbishop Romero 0 Father Redmond 10 3:15 Ourland
  Tier 2 Chaminade 5 St. Basil's 12 3:15 Sentinel
  Tier 2 Senator O' Connor 4 Tanenbaum CHAT 8 3:15 Bond # 3
  Tier 2 Brebeuf 4 Cardinal Newman 7 3:15 Christie Pits
  Tier 2 Monsignor Johnson Dante 2:30 Keelesdale
  Tier 2 UTS Brebeuf 1:00 Christie Pits
  Tier 1 Neil McNeil 8 Bishop Allen 14 1:00 Queensway
  Tier 1 Bishop Allen 15 Neil McNeil 2 3:15 Queensway
           
May. 18 Tier 2 Monsignor Johnson 8 St. Basil's 9 1:00pm Sunnydale