TDCAA Badminton Schedule - 2017
Date Division Visitor Home Location
Feb. 8 East Blessed Cardinal Newman 4 St. John Paul II 7 JP II
  East Francis Libermann 2 Mary Ward 9 Ward
         
Feb. 15 East Mary Ward 10 St. John Paul II 1 JP II
         
         
Feb. 22 West Father Redmond 1 Archbishop Romero 10 Romero
         
Feb. 23 West Bishop Marrocco 9 Father Redmond 2 Redmond
         
Feb. 28 East Blessed Mother Teresa 2 Mary Ward 9 Ward
  East Jean Vanier 5 Francis Libermann 6 Libermann
  West Bishop Allen 9 Father Redmond 3 Redmond
         
Mar. 1 East Blessed Mother Teresa 2 St. John Paul II 9 JP II
  West Michael Power Archbishop Romero Romero
  Central Tanenbaum CHAT 0 Brebeuf 11 Brebeuf
         
Mar. 2 East Mary Ward St. John Paul II JP II
  East JPII 6 Vanier 5  
  Central Senator O'Connor 5 Marshall McLuhan 6 McLuhan
         
Mar. 3 East Mary Ward 7 Blessed Cardinal Newman 4 Newman
         
Mar. 6 West Marrocco 5 Power 6 Power
         
Mar. 8 East Francis Libermann 9 Blessed Mother Teresa 2 BMT
  West Father Redmond 4 Michael Power 7 Power
  Central Marshall McLuhan 3 Brebeuf 8 Brebeuf
  Central UTS 10 Senator O'Connor 1 O'Connor
         
Mar. 9 East Jean Vanier 5 Mary Ward 6 Ward
  Central CHAT 11 UTS 0 UTS
         
Mar. 21 East St. John Paul II Francis Libermann Libermann
  Central Tanenbaum CHAT 2 Marshall McLuhan 9 McLuhan
         
Mar. 22 East Blessed Mother Teresa 2 Jean Vanier 9 EPIC
  East Blessed Cardinal Newman 4 Jean Vanier 7 EPIC
  West Archbishop Romero 3 Bishop Allen 8 Allen
  East Blessed Cardinal Newman 8 Blessed Mother Teresa 3 BMT
  Central Brebeuf 9 Senator O'Connor 2 O'Connor
         
Mar. 23 West Bishop Marrocco 4 Bishop Allen 7 Allen
  Central Tanenbaum CHAT 3 Senator O'Connor 8 O'Connor
         
Mar. 28 West Bishop Allen 8 Michael Power 3 Power
  West Bishop Marrocco 2 Archbishop Romero 9 Romero
         
Mar. 29 East Francis Libermann Blessed Cardinal Newman Newman
  Central UTS 10 Marshall McLuhan 1 McLuhan
         
Mar. 31 Central UTS 8 Brebeuf 3 Brebeuf